DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
07.00 - 08.00 Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Euphoria
Sala 4
09.00 - 09.45

Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15

Body Combat
Sala 3
11.00 - 11.55
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

SH' Bam
Sala 3
10.00 - 10.55
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Grup Corredors
OUT
09.30 - 10.30

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Airfit
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.25
45 min


SH' Bam
Sala 3
10.00 - 10.55

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15

Body Combat
Sala 3
11.00 - 11.55
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Grup Corredors
OUT
09.30 - 10.30

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15
10.00 - 11.00 Spinning
Sala 1
10.00 - 10.45
Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15
11.00 - 12.00 Euphoria
Sala 3
11.00 - 11.55
45 min.
Spinning
Sala 1
11.00 - 11.45
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Spinning
Sala 1
13.30 - 14.15

Body Combat
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.25
45 min.


Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
14.00 - 15.00 Zumba
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.25
45 min.


Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
15.00 - 16.00 Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Spinning
Sala 1
16.15 - 17.00
Spinning
Sala 1
16.15 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Zumba Family
Sala 2
17.15 - 18.10
45 min.


Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45

Grup Corredors
OUT
19.00 - 20.00
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45

Zumba
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.55

Grup Corredors
OUT
19.00 - 20.00
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
20.00 - 21.00 Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45

Zumba
Sala 2
20.00 - 20.55
Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45

Body Combat
Sala 3
20.15 - 21.10
Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45

SH' Bam
Sala 2
20.30 - 21.25
45 min.
Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45
21.00 - 22.00

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

Divendres

Dissabte

Diumenge

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
09.00 - 10.00 Airfit
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.25
45 min
10.00 - 11.00

Dijous

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
11.00 - 12.00 Body Combat
Sala 3
11.00 - 11.55
Body Combat
Sala 3
11.00 - 11.55
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00 Body Combat
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.25
45 min.
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Body Combat
Sala 3
20.15 - 21.10
21.00 - 22.00

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dijous

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
09.00 - 10.00 Euphoria
Sala 4
09.00 - 09.45
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Euphoria
Sala 3
11.00 - 11.55
45 min.

Dilluns

Dimarts

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
09.00 - 10.00 Grup Corredors
OUT
09.30 - 10.30
Grup Corredors
OUT
09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Grup Corredors
OUT
19.00 - 20.00
Grup Corredors
OUT
19.00 - 20.00

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

Divendres

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
10.00 - 11.00 SH' Bam
Sala 3
10.00 - 10.55
SH' Bam
Sala 3
10.00 - 10.55
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 SH' Bam
Sala 2
20.30 - 21.25
45 min.
21.00 - 22.00

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
07.00 - 08.00 Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15
10.00 - 11.00 Spinning
Sala 1
10.00 - 10.45
Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15
11.00 - 12.00 Spinning
Sala 1
11.00 - 11.45
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Spinning
Sala 1
13.30 - 14.15
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Spinning
Sala 1
16.15 - 17.00
Spinning
Sala 1
16.15 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
20.00 - 21.00 Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45
Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45
Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45
Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

Divendres

Dissabte

Diumenge

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
14.00 - 15.00 Zumba
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.25
45 min.
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.55
20.00 - 21.00 Zumba
Sala 2
20.00 - 20.55

Dilluns

Dijous

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
17.00 - 18.00 Zumba Family
Sala 2
17.15 - 18.10
45 min.
18.00 - 19.00

Dijous