DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
07.00 - 08.00 Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
Body Combat
Sala 2
07.15 - 08.00
Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15
Airfit
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.15
45'


Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

SH' Bam
Sala 3
10.00 - 11.00
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Step
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.25

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15

Zumba
Sala 2
11.30 - 12.25
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Zumba
Sala 3
10.00 - 11.00
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Body Combat
Sala 3
11.00 - 11.55
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Spinning
Sala 1
13.30 - 14.15

Body Combat
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.15
45'


Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
14.00 - 15.00 Zumba
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.25

Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
15.00 - 16.00 Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Spinning
Sala 1
16.15 - 17.00
Spinning
Sala 1
16.15 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45

Body Combat
Sala 2
18.00 - 18.55
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45

Step
Sala 3
18.30 - 19.15

Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45

Zumba Family
Sala 2
18.00 - 18.55
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45

SH' Bam
Sala 3
19.30 - 20.25

Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45

Zumba
Sala 2
20.00 - 20.55
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45

Zumba
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.55
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
20.00 - 21.00 Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45

Body Combat
Sala 2
20.00 - 20.55

Zumba
Sala 3
20.30 - 20.55
Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45
Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45

Body Combat
Sala 3
20.30 - 20.55
21.00 - 22.00 Spinning
Sala 1
21.00 - 21.45
Spinning
Sala 1
21.00 - 21.45

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

Divendres

Dissabte

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
09.00 - 10.00 Airfit
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.15
45'
10.00 - 11.00

Dimarts

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
07.00 - 08.00 Body Combat
Sala 2
07.15 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Body Combat
Sala 3
11.00 - 11.55
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00 Body Combat
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.15
45'
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Body Combat
Sala 2
18.00 - 18.55
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Body Combat
Sala 2
20.00 - 20.55
Body Combat
Sala 3
20.30 - 20.55

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dijous

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
10.00 - 11.00 SH' Bam
Sala 3
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 SH' Bam
Sala 3
19.30 - 20.25
20.00 - 21.00

Dilluns

Dimarts

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
07.00 - 08.00 Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
Spinning
Sala 1
07.15 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15

Spinning
Sala 1
10.30 - 11.15
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15
Spinning
Sala 1
09.30 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Spinning
Sala 1
13.30 - 14.15
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
Spinning
Sala 1
15.15 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Spinning
Sala 1
16.15 - 17.00
Spinning
Sala 1
16.15 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
Spinning
Sala 1
18.00 - 18.45
19.00 - 20.00 Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
Spinning
Sala 1
19.00 - 19.45
20.00 - 21.00 Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45
Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45
Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45
Spinning
Sala 1
20.00 - 20.45
21.00 - 22.00 Spinning
Sala 1
21.00 - 21.45
Spinning
Sala 1
21.00 - 21.45

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

Divendres

Dissabte

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
09.00 - 10.00 Step
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.25
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Step
Sala 3
18.30 - 19.15
19.00 - 20.00

Dimecres

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
10.00 - 11.00 Zumba
Sala 3
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Zumba
Sala 2
11.30 - 12.25
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00 Zumba
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.25
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Zumba
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.55
20.00 - 21.00 Zumba
Sala 2
20.00 - 20.55
Zumba
Sala 3
20.30 - 20.55

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

Divendres

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
18.00 - 19.00 Zumba Family
Sala 2
18.00 - 18.55

Dijous