DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
07.00 - 08.00 Body Pump
Sala 2
07.15 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Body Pump
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.25

G.A.C
Sala 3
10.00 - 11.00

Activate
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.25
Body Pump
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55
Body Pump
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55

Tonificació
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.25

Activate
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.25
Tonificació
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55

Body Pump
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.25

Activate
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.25
10.00 - 11.00 Tonificació
Sala 3
10.00 - 11.00

En Forma
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.25
Body Pump
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.25

Tonificació
Sala 2
11.30 - 12.15
45'
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Body Pump
Sala 1
13.30 - 14.15
14.00 - 15.00 Body Pump
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.25
Body Pump
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.25
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Made in Brasil
Sala 3
18.30 - 19.15
45'


Tonificació
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.55
Body Pump
Sala 2
18.00 - 18.55
Tonificació
Sala 2
18.00 - 18.55
19.00 - 20.00 Spartans
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.45
45'
Body Pump
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.55
Body Pump
Sala 3
19.30 - 20.25
Body Pump
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.55
20.00 - 21.00 Tonificació
Sala 2
20.00 - 20.55

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

Divendres

Dissabte

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
10.00 - 11.00 Activate
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.25
Activate
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.25
Activate
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.25
11.00 - 12.00

Dilluns

Dijous

Divendres

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
07.00 - 08.00 Body Pump
Sala 2
07.15 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Body Pump
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.25
Body Pump
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55
Body Pump
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55
Body Pump
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.25
10.00 - 11.00 Body Pump
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.25
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Body Pump
Sala 1
13.30 - 14.15
14.00 - 15.00 Body Pump
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.25
Body Pump
Sala 2
14.30 - 15.25
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Body Pump
Sala 2
18.00 - 18.55
19.00 - 20.00 Body Pump
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.55
Body Pump
Sala 3
19.30 - 20.25
Body Pump
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.55
20.00 - 21.00

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

Divendres

Dissabte

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
10.00 - 11.00 En Forma
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.25
11.00 - 12.00

Dimecres

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
10.00 - 11.00 G.A.C
Sala 3
10.00 - 11.00

Dilluns

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
18.00 - 19.00 Made in Brasil
Sala 3
18.30 - 19.15
45'
19.00 - 20.00

Dilluns

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
19.00 - 20.00 Spartans
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.45
45'

Dimarts

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
09.00 - 10.00 Tonificació
Sala 2
09.30 - 10.25
Tonificació
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55
10.00 - 11.00 Tonificació
Sala 3
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 Tonificació
Sala 2
11.30 - 12.15
45'
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Tonificació
Sala 2
18.00 - 18.55
19.00 - 20.00 Tonificació
Sala 2
19.00 - 19.55
20.00 - 21.00 Tonificació
Sala 2
20.00 - 20.55

Dilluns

Dimecres

Dijous

Divendres

Dissabte