DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
07.00 - 08.00 Matt Pilates
Sala 3
07.15 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Body Balance
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55
Body Balance
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55
Ballet Flow
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55
45 min.
Matt Pilates
Sala 3
09.30 - 10.15
Pilates - Balance
10.00 - 11.00 Matt Pilates
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.15

Kundalini Ioga
Sala 2
11.20 - 12.25
Ballet Flow
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.15

Kundalini Ioga
Sala 3
11.00 - 11.55
11.00 - 12.00 Kundalini Ioga
Sala 2
11.20 - 12.25
12.00 - 13.00 Matt Pilates
Sala 3
12.00 - 12.55
Pilates - Balance
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Hatha Ioga
Sala 4
16.45 - 17.40
Matt Pilates
Sala 3
16.15 - 17.10
45 min.
Hatha Ioga
Sala 4
16.00 - 17.40
16h.


Matt Pilates
Sala 3
16.15 - 17.10
45 min.
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Ballet Flow
Sala 3
18.15 - 19.00
Body Balance
Sala 3
18.15 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Body Balance
Sala 2
19.30 - 20.25

Hatha Ioga
Sala 3
20.45 - 21.40
Matt Pilates
Sala 3
19.15 - 20.10

Hatha Ioga
Sala 3
20.45 - 21.40
20.00 - 21.00 Ballet Flow
Sala 2
20.30 - 21.25
45 min.
Body Balance
Sala 2
20.30 - 21.25
21.00 - 22.00

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

Divendres

Dissabte

Diumenge

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
09.00 - 10.00 Body Balance
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55
Body Balance
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Body Balance
Sala 3
18.15 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Body Balance
Sala 2
19.30 - 20.25
20.00 - 21.00 Body Balance
Sala 2
20.30 - 21.25
21.00 - 22.00

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
16.00 - 17.00 Hatha Ioga
Sala 4
16.45 - 17.40
Hatha Ioga
Sala 4
16.00 - 17.40
16h.
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Hatha Ioga
Sala 3
20.45 - 21.40
Hatha Ioga
Sala 3
20.45 - 21.40
21.00 - 22.00

Dilluns

Dimecres

Dijous

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
11.00 - 12.00 Kundalini Ioga
Sala 2
11.20 - 12.25
Kundalini Ioga
Sala 2
11.20 - 12.25
Kundalini Ioga
Sala 3
11.00 - 11.55
12.00 - 13.00

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dimecres

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
07.00 - 08.00 Matt Pilates
Sala 3
07.15 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Matt Pilates
Sala 3
09.30 - 10.15
Pilates - Balance
10.00 - 11.00 Matt Pilates
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.15
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Matt Pilates
Sala 3
12.00 - 12.55
Pilates - Balance
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Matt Pilates
Sala 3
16.15 - 17.10
45 min.
Matt Pilates
Sala 3
16.15 - 17.10
45 min.
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Matt Pilates
Sala 3
19.15 - 20.10
20.00 - 21.00

Dimarts

Dimecres

Dijous

Dissabte

Diumenge

DILLUNS DIMARTS DIMECRES DIJOUS DIVENDRES DISSABTE DIUMENGE
09.00 - 10.00 Ballet Flow
Sala 3
09.00 - 09.55
45 min.
10.00 - 11.00 Ballet Flow
Sala 2
10.30 - 11.15
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Ballet Flow
Sala 3
18.15 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Ballet Flow
Sala 2
20.30 - 21.25
45 min.
21.00 - 22.00

Dilluns

Dimarts

Dimecres

Divendres